Boys Baseball




April 30               Jr. High vs. Green Lake/Princeton       am 10:00
May 3                  V @ Green Lake/Princeton                  5:00
May 5                  V vs. Lourdes                  5:00
May 6                  JV vs. Lourdes                  4:30
May 9                  vs. Randolph – V Home/ JV away            5:00
May 14                Jr. High vs. Westfield                  am 10:00
May 14                 V/JV @ Pardeeville                  am 10:00
May 17                 vs. Markesan – JV Home/ V Away      5:00
May 20                 Jr. High @ Markesan                  4:00
May 20                 V vs. Wisconsin Dells                  5:00
May 21                 JV @ Adams-Friendship                  am 11:00
May 26                WIAA Regional Game                  TBA
May 31                WIAA Regional Game                  TBA
June 1                  WIAA Regional Game                  TBA







 




 

 

Girls Softball





May 5                  vs. Randolph                  5:00
May 9                  vs. Lourdes                  5:00
May 14                  @ Pardeeville                  am 10:00
May 17                  @ Markesan                  5:00
May 20                  @ Mauston                  5:00
May 26                  WIAA Regional Game     TBA








   

 

 

 

 

  




 




 








Boys Baseball






April 29                  MS vs. Almond-Bancroft                  4:30
April 30                  V/JV vs. Luther Prep                  am 10:00
May 2                  MS @ Adams-Friendship                  4:30
May 2                  V/JV vs. Princeton-Green Lake         5:00
May 5                  MS @ Wautoma                  4:30
May 5                  V/JV @ Nekoosa                  5:00
May 6                  MS vs. Wisconsin Dells                  4:30
May 10                  MS vs. Markesan                  4:30
May 10                  V/JV vs. Mauston                  5:00
May 12                  V/JV @ Mauston                  5:00
May 13                  MS vs. Wautoma                  4:30
May 14                  JV Doubleheader vs. Lodi     am 10:00
May 14                  MS @ Montello                  am 10:00
May 19                  MS @ Wisconsin Dells                  4:30
May 20                  V/JV @ Waterloo                  5:00
May 23                  V/JV vs. Hillsboro                  5:00
May 24                  V/JV vs. Poynette                  5:00







 





 

Girls Softball





May 2                  MS @ Adams-Friendship         4:30
May 2                  V/JV vs. Waterloo                  5:00
May 3                  MS @ Wautoma                  4:30
May 3                  V/JV @ Nekoosa                  5:00
May 5                  V/JV vs. Nekoosa                  5:00
May 6                  MS @ Wisconsin Dells           4:30
May 6                  vs. Columbus                  5:00
May 10                V/JV @ Mauston                  5:00
May 12                V/JV vs. Mauston                  5:00
May 13                MS vs. Wautoma                  4:30
May 14                V/JV Doubleheader @ Luther Prep    5:00
May 19                MS vs. Wisconsin Dells           4:30
May 20                V/JV @ Princeton                  5:00





 


 

 

 

Track

.



April 29             V @ Pardeeville                  4:00
May 2              MS @ Adams-Friendship        4:30
May 3              V @ Mauston                  TBA
May 5             @ Waterloo                  4:15
May 5             MS @ Wautoma                  4:30
May 6               V @ Lutheran/UW-LaCrosse  3:30
May 7              MS @ Berlin                  4:30
May 9              V @ Wautoma                  4:00
May 12             V @ Poynette                  4:00
May 13             V @ Belleville                  4:00
May 17             SCC Conference Meet        TBA
May 23             WIAA Regional Meet         TBA





Golf



April 29    V @ Evansville Golf Club Invite              12:00
April 30    V @ Waunakee/Meadows of Sixmile      am 10:00
May 2       V/JV @ Adams-Friendship/Northern Bay    4:00
May 5       V @ North Fond du Lac       am 9:00
May 6       V @ Portage Invitational    am 10:00
May 10      V @ Wisconsin Dells               4:00
May 12     JV @ Wisconsin Dells/Trappers Turn         4:00
May 16     Varsity SCC Meet @ Lawsonia Golf     am 9:00