Football




Sep 12 Dodgeland @Mont 7:00
Sep 15 JV @ Dodgeland 6:00
Sep 18 MS Winn Luth @PR 6:00
Sep 19 @ Markesan 7:00
Sep 22 JV Markesan @Mont 6:00
Sep 25 MS Horicon @PR 6:00
Sep 26 @ Osh Lourdes 5:00
Sep 29 JV vs Lourdes @ PR 6:00
Oct 2 MS @ Osh Lourdes 6:00
Oct 3 vs. Pardeeville @PR 7:00
HOMECOMING
Oct 6 JV @ Pardeeville 6:00
Oct 9 MS @ Oakfield 6:00
Oct 10 @ Deerfield 7:00
Oct 13 JV vs Deerfield @PR 6:00
Oct 17 vs. Oostburg (@PR) 7:00
Oct 20 JV @ Wild Rose 6:00
Oct 24 Playoff TBA
Oct 25 Playoff TBA
Oct 31 Playoff TBA
Nov 1 Playoff TBA
Nov 7 Playoff TBA
Nov 8 Playoff TBA


Volleyball




Sep 13 @ Wautoma 8:30am
Sep 16 vs. Markesan 7:30
Sep 18 @ Pardeeville 7:30
Sep 22 JV vs Pardeeville 5:00
Sep 23 vs Lourdes 7:30
Sep 27 @ Rio 9am
Sep 27 JVR @ GL/PR 9am
Sep 29 JV @ Markesan 5pm
Sep 30 @ Cambria-Fries 7:30
Oct 7 @ Valley Christian 7:30
Oct 11 @ Trailways Tourn TBA
Oct 16 @ Hustisford 7:30

 





 






Football



Sep 12 @ New Glarus 7:00
Sep 19 vs. Mauston 7:00
Sep 26 @ Adams-Friend 7:00
Oct 3 vs. Wautoma 7:00
HOMECOMING
Oct 10 @ Wis Dells 7:00
Oct 17 @ Nekoosa 7:00

JV FOOTBALL
Aug 25 @ Poynette 5:00
Sep 2 vs. Mont/GL/PR 5:00
Sep 8 @ Marshall 5:00
Sep 15 vs. Nekoosa 5:00
Sep 22 @ Mauston 5:00
Sep 29 vs. Adams-Friend 5:00
Oct 6 @ Wautoma 5:00
Oct 13 vs. Wis Dells 5:00

JV RESERVE FOOTBALL
Sep 18 vs. Nekoosa 5:00
Sep 25 @ Mauston 5:00
Oct 2 vs. Adams-Friend 5:00
Oct 9 @ Wautoma 5:00
Oct 16 vs. Wis Dells 5:00

MS FOOTBALL
Sep 16 MS vs. Mauston 4:30
Sep 23 @ Nekoosa 4:30
Sep 30 @ Adams-Friend 4:30
Oct 7 @ Wautoma 4:30
Oct 14 @ Winneconne 4:30

 









Volleyball



Sep 13 @ Fall River Tourney 9am
Sep 15 vs. Pacelli 7:00
Sep 16 @ Mauston 7:00
Sep 18 vs. Adams-FR 7:00
Sep 20 @ Newman Catholic 9am
Sep 23 @ Wautoma 7:00
Sep 25 vs. Wis Dells 7:00
Sep 27 @ Central WI Christ 9am
Sep 29 JV @ Waupaca Tour. 5:00
Sep 30 vs. Nekoosa 7:00
Oct 2 vs. Mauston 7:00
Oct 6 @ Rio 7:00
Oct 7 @ Adams-Friend 7:00
Oct 9 vs. Wautoma 7:00
Oct 11 Home Tourney 9am
Oct 14 @ Wis Dells 7:00
Oct 16 @ Nekoosa 7:00

WESTFIELD MS VOLLEYBALL
Sep 11 vs. Nekoosa 4:30
Sep 16 vs. Wautoma 4:30
Sep 18 @ Adams-Friend 4:30
Sep 23 @ Wis Dells 4:30
Sep 25 @ Mauston 4:30
Sep 30 @ Nekoosa 4:30
Oct 2 @ Wautoma 4:30
Oct 7 vs. Adams-Friend 4:30
Oct 14 vs. Wis Dells 4:30
Oct 16 vs. Mauston 4:30

 












CROSS COUNTRY



Sep 22 MS @ Wautoma 4:30
Sep 23 @ Camp Lucerne 4:00
Sep 25 Home Invitational 4:00
Sep 30 @ Edgar 4:00
Oct 9 @ Weyauwega 4:30
Oct 11 @ Wis Dells 4:30
Oct 18 @ Adams-Friend 10am